Medarbejdere
Jørn Christiansen
Trælast-direktør Skive og direktør for RT
Palle Ramsdal
Salgsdirektør
Peter Jensen
Sælger
Carsten Blaaberg
Sælger
Lars Krøgh Jørgensen
Sælger
Jan Foged Johnsen
Sælger
Heinrich Rasmussen
Sælger
Hans Henrik Kræmmer
Sælger
Eigil Præst
Sælger
Anders Olesen
Sælger
Kristian Laurberg Jønsson
Sælger
Henrik Vrou Madsen
Sælger
Niclas Holm
Sælger
Nickolai Kristiansen
Sælger
Mads Norup
Elev - salg
Jonas Nedergaard
Butikschef - Håndværkerbutikken
Carsten Mølager
Koncernsælger - håndværkerbutikken
Henrik Laustsen
Ekstern sælger - håndværkerbutikken
Brian Dollerup Jensen
Håndværkerbutikken
Jonas Aakær Würtz
Håndværkerbutikken
Denis Rosenvinge Nielsen
Håndværkerbutikken
Dorte Jensen
Håndværkerbutikken
Lisbeth Kold Knudsen
Håndværkerbutikken
Karin Klysner
Håndværkerbutikken
Mikkel Gori
Håndværkerbutikken
Hanne Hald
Håndværkerbutikken
Camilla Astrup Pedersen
Varemodtagelse
Nikolaj Kristensen
Håndværkerbutikken
Ali Hussein
Pakker
Flemming Johansen
Butikschef
Henrik Maribo Høgh
Byggecenter
Namka Ceric
Byggecenter
Mona Trans
Byggecenter
Holger Søe Jensen
Byggecenter
Kristian R. Langager
Byggecenter
Jesper Harring
Byggecenter
Jens Thomsen
Byggecenter
Nichlas Frydkær
Byggecenter - Trainee
Susanne Jensen
Byggecenter
Mads Dueholm
Butiksmedhjælper - Flex
Daniel Rysgaard
Ungarbejder - byggecenter
Victor Ingstrup Ellingsøe
Ungarbejder - byggecenter
Mads Bach Alsbjerg
Ungarbejder - byggecenter
August Balleby Nielsen
Ungarbejder - byggecenter
Sif Nørgaard Orloff
Niclas Holm
Sælger - Trælast
Nickolai Kristiansen
Sælger - Trælast
Henrik Vrou Madsen
Sælger - Trælast
Mads Norup
Elev - Trælast Salg
Lars Peder Søgaard
Lagerchef
Jeppe Stouby
Ekspeditionsleder
Per Hald
Lagerekspedient
Jørgen Jensen Norup
Lagerekspedient
Jens Martin Nedergaard Jensen
Lagerekspedient
Allan Pedersen
Lagerekspedient
Anders Kølsen Kristensen
Lagerekspedient
Ebbe Thoftgård Jensen
Lagerekspedient
Claus P. Pauls
Lagerekspedient
Mogens Hjelmager
Lagerekspedient
Peter Brix Hansen
Lagerekspedient
Kim T. Storm Sørensen
Lagerekspedient
John Seerup
Lagermedhjælper
Dorte Tvede Jensen
Lagerekspedient
Andreas Gundersen
Lagerekspedient
Thor J. Rytter
Ungarbejder - Lager
Laurits R. Poulsen
Ungarbejder - Lager
Frederik Pedersen
Ungarbejder - Lager
Mathias G. Jensen
Ungarbejder - Lager
Bjarne Pedersen
Chauffør
Jesper Nielsen
Chauffør
Steffen Færk Sørensen
Chauffør
Kurt Simmelkjær Nielsen
Chauffør